#1  
Old 13th September 2011, 12:30
rajib27 rajib27 is offline
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Sep 2011
Posts: 1
Thanks: 0
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
Default roundcube with drupal

Hi
Is it possible to integrate roundcube with drupal.Please help me how it can be done.
Reply With Quote
Sponsored Links
  #2  
Old 14th September 2011, 10:03
falko falko is offline
Super Moderator
 
Join Date: Apr 2005
Location: Lüneburg, Germany
Posts: 41,701
Thanks: 1,900
Thanked 2,735 Times in 2,571 Posts
Default

http://drupal.org/project/roundcube
__________________
Falko
--
Download the ISPConfig 3 Manual! | Check out the ISPConfig 3 Billing Module!

FB: http://www.facebook.com/howtoforge

nginx-Webhosting: Timme Hosting | Follow me on:
Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How I saved my RoundCube users emails cvgeeks Server Operation 1 11th July 2012 05:08
403 errors & freezing in ispconfig3, roundcube webmail cvgeeks Server Operation 5 26th June 2011 00:35
ISPConfig 3 & Roundcube atjensen11 Installation/Configuration 11 3rd September 2009 19:51
drupal, phpmyadmin and localhost: drupal installation blesbok Server Operation 7 8th October 2008 09:46
Drupal and ISPConfig tomd General 6 16th August 2007 18:14


All times are GMT +2. The time now is 06:38.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.